Canlı Sonuçlar - Tanık GazetesiTanık Gazetesi

9 Mayıs 2021 - 21:58
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
MS
Meppen Meppen
0 - 2
Lübeck Lübeck
MS
Bayern Münih II Bayern Münih II
1 - 2
Unterhaching Unterhaching
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
MS
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
3 - 8
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
MS
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
5 - 1
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
MS
FC Heidenheim FC Heidenheim
2 - 1
Sandhausen Sandhausen
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
MS
FC Köln FC Köln
1 - 4
Freiburg Freiburg
MS
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 1
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
MS
Hertha BSC Berlin Hertha BSC Berlin
0 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
ERT
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
0 - 0
Altglienicke Altglienicke
ERT
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II
0 - 0
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
ERT
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
0 - 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
ERT
Berliner FC Dynamo Berliner FC Dynamo
0 - 0
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
ERT
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
0 - 0
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
ERT
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
0 - 0
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
ERT
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
0 - 0
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
ERT
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
0 - 0
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
ERT
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
0 - 0
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
ERT
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 0
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
AMERİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Richmond Kickers Richmond Kickers
2 - 0
Tormenta Tormenta
MS
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
1 - 2
Greenville Triumph Greenville Triumph
MS
North Texas North Texas
0 - 1
Chattanooga Red Wolves Chattanooga Red Wolves
MS
FC Tucson FC Tucson
1 - 1
Forward Madison Forward Madison
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
Orlando City FC Orlando City FC
1 - 1
New York City FC New York City FC
MS
Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
2 - 1
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
MS
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
3 - 2
Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC
90'
Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
1 - 1
Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC
22:00
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
- : -
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
0 - 2
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
MS
Louisville City Louisville City
1 - 1
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
MS
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
3 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
MS
Miami FC Miami FC
0 - 1
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
MS
San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
2 - 2
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
MS
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
1 - 1
New Mexico United New Mexico United
MS
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
3 - 0
Oakland Roots Oakland Roots
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
17:00
Sagrada Esperanca Sagrada Esperanca
- : -
Ferroviario do Huambo Ferroviario do Huambo
MS
Santa Rita Santa Rita
1 - 1
Progresso Progresso
MS
CD Huila CD Huila
3 - 0
Cuando Cubango Cuando Cubango
MS
Williete Williete
1 - 1
CD Primeiro de Agosto CD Primeiro de Agosto
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
90'
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
2 - 1
Barracas Central Barracas Central
DA
Almagro Almagro
0 - 0
San Martin (SJ) San Martin (SJ)
DA
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
1 - 0
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
23'
Agropecuario Agropecuario
0 - 0
Club Atlecio Estudiantes Club Atlecio Estudiantes
28'
Temperley Temperley
0 - 0
Atlanta Atlanta
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
Patronato Patronato
1 - 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
MS
Arsenal Sarandi Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 1
Central Cordoba (Sgo. Est.) Central Cordoba (Sgo. Est.)
MS
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2 - 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes
67'
Racing Club Racing Club
2 - 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
67'
River Plate River Plate
2 - 1
Aldosivi Aldosivi
67'
Club Atletico Platense Club Atletico Platense
2 - 1
Rosario Central Rosario Central
23:15
Lanus Lanus
- : -
Talleres Talleres
23:15
Huracan Huracan
- : -
Independiente Independiente
23:15
Colon Santa Fe Colon Santa Fe
- : -
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Melbourne City Melbourne City
3 - 2
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
MS
Perth Glory Perth Glory
2 - 1
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
AVUSTRALYA NPL BAŞKENT
MS
Cooma Tigers FC Cooma Tigers FC
5 - 0
Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
MS
Gungahlin United Gungahlin United
2 - 3
Monaro Panthers Monaro Panthers
MS
Tuggeranong United Tuggeranong United
1 - 1
Woden Valley Woden Valley
AVUSTRALYA NPL KUZEY
MS
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
3 - 0
Adamstown Rosebuds Adamstown Rosebuds
MS
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
2 - 0
Weston Bears Weston Bears
MS
Maitland FC Maitland FC
4 - 0
Valentine FC Valentine FC
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
MS
Brisbane Olympic Brisbane Olympic
10 - 0
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
AVUSTRALYA NPL YENİ GÜNEY GALLER
MS
Wollongong Wolves Wollongong Wolves
3 - 2
Sutherland Sharks Sutherland Sharks
MS
Northbridge Bulls Northbridge Bulls
2 - 2
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Mt Druitt Town Rangers
MS
Rockdale Ilinden Rockdale Ilinden
4 - 1
Sydney II Sydney II
MS
Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic
1 - 2
Blacktown City Blacktown City
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
3 - 1
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
ERT
Union Gurten Union Gurten
0 - 0
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
ERT
Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt
0 - 0
Ried (A) Ried (A)
ERT
Hertha Wels Hertha Wels
0 - 0
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
ERT
Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A)
0 - 0
FC Wels FC Wels
ERT
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
0 - 0
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
ERT
Admira WM (A) Admira WM (A)
0 - 0
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
MS
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
1 - 3
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
MS
LASK Linz LASK Linz
3 - 3
WSG Swarovski Tirol WSG Swarovski Tirol
MS
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
1 - 2
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
AZERBAYCAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Zire İ.K Zire İ.K
0 - 0
Kabala Kabala
MS
Sabah Sabah
0 - 4
Karabağ Karabağ
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
MS
Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk
1 - 1
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
MS
Isloch Isloch
1 - 3
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
71'
Shakhtior Soligorsk Shakhtior Soligorsk
1 - 0
BATE BATE
BELARUS 2. LİGİ
MS
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
5 - 0
FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
MS
Shakhtyor Petrikov Shakhtyor Petrikov
2 - 3
Lida Lida
MS
NFK Krumkachy NFK Krumkachy
0 - 0
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
5 - 3
Oostende Oostende
BREZİLYA ALAGOANO
22:00
Aliança Aliança
- : -
CRB CRB
BREZİLYA AMAZONENSE
22:30
Princesa Solimoes Princesa Solimoes
- : -
Sao Raimundo AM Sao Raimundo AM
BREZİLYA BAİANO
01:30
Bahia Bahia
- : -
Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira
22:00
Alagoinhas Atletico Clube Alagoinhas Atletico Clube
- : -
Juazeirense Juazeirense
BREZİLYA CARİOCA
MS
Flamengo Flamengo
4 - 1
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
22:00
Fluminense Fluminense
- : -
AA Portuguesa AA Portuguesa
BREZİLYA CATARİNENSE
22:00
Figueirense Figueirense
- : -
Chapecoense Chapecoense
23:00
Brusque Brusque
- : -
Avai FC Avai FC
BREZİLYA GAUCHO
MS
Internacional Internacional
4 - 1
Juventude Juventude
22:00
Gremio Gremio
- : -
Caxias Caxias
BREZİLYA MARANHENSE
MS
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
4 - 3
Pinheiro AC Pinheiro AC
BREZİLYA PARAENSE
MS
Tuna Luso Tuna Luso
1 - 1
Remo Remo
24'
Castanhal Castanhal
0 - 0
Paysandu Paysandu
BREZİLYA PARAİBANO
22:00
Cajazeirense de Desportos Cajazeirense de Desportos
- : -
Sousa-PB Sousa-PB
BREZİLYA PARANAENSE
MS
Operario PR Operario PR
3 - 0
Cianorte-PR Cianorte-PR
BREZİLYA PAULİSTA A1
23:00
Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira
- : -
Guarani Guarani
23:00
Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
- : -
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
23:00
Corinthians Corinthians
- : -
Novorizontino Novorizontino
23:00
Ituano FC Ituano FC
- : -
Santo Andre Santo Andre
23:00
Mirassol Mirassol
- : -
Sao Paulo Sao Paulo
23:00
Sao Caetano Sao Caetano
- : -
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
23:00
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
- : -
Palmeiras Palmeiras
23:00
Santos Santos
- : -
São Bento São Bento
BREZİLYA PERNAMBUCANO
21:00
Academica Vitoria Academica Vitoria
- : -
Retro Retro
DA
Central SC Central SC
0 - 0
Sete de Setembro EC Sete de Setembro EC
22:00
Nautico Nautico
- : -
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC
BREZİLYA PİAUİENSE
MS
Fluminense PI Fluminense PI
2 - 1
Picos PI Picos PI
8'
Flamengo PI Flamengo PI
0 - 0
Tiradentes PI Tiradentes PI
13'
AED Altos AED Altos
0 - 0
Parnahyba Parnahyba
12'
4 de Julho EC 4 de Julho EC
0 - 0
River AC River AC
BREZİLYA POTİGUAR
DA
ACD Potiguar ACD Potiguar
1 - 0
Assu RN Assu RN
22:00
CE Forca E Luz CE Forca E Luz
- : -
Abc FC Abc FC
BREZİLYA SERGİPANO
22:00
Itabaiana Itabaiana
- : -
Lagarto Lagarto
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
3 - 3
Tsarko Selo 2015 Tsarko Selo 2015
54'
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
0 - 1
Levski Sofya Levski Sofya
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
2 - 0
Pardubice Pardubice
MS
Karvina Karvina
0 - 2
Slovacko Slovacko
MS
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
0 - 1
Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
71'
Sparta Prag Sparta Prag
1 - 1
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
ÇEKYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
3 - 1
Sellier & Bellot Vlasim Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
MS
FC MAS Taborsko FC MAS Taborsko
2 - 2
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
ÇEKYA 3. LİGİ
ERT
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
0 - 0
Odra Petrkovice Odra Petrkovice
ERT
MFK Vyskov MFK Vyskov
0 - 0
Banik Ostrava B Banik Ostrava B
ERT
MSA Dolni Benesov MSA Dolni Benesov
0 - 0
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
ERT
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
0 - 0
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
ERT
Slovacko B Slovacko B
0 - 0
Sigma Olomouc B Sigma Olomouc B
ERT
SK Hanacka SK Hanacka
0 - 0
Znojmo Znojmo
ERT
Vysocina Jihlava B Vysocina Jihlava B
0 - 0
FC Velke Mezirici FC Velke Mezirici
ERT
Hlucin Hlucin
0 - 0
Frydek-Mistek Frydek-Mistek
ERT
Zlin B Zlin B
0 - 0
Unicov Unicov
ERT
Dukla Prag II Dukla Prag II
0 - 0
Sokol Zivanice Sokol Zivanice
ERT
Slovan Liberec B Slovan Liberec B
0 - 0
Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
ERT
Mlada Boleslav II Mlada Boleslav II
0 - 0
SK Sokol Brozany SK Sokol Brozany
ERT
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
0 - 0
Chlumec nad Cidlino Chlumec nad Cidlino
ERT
Slavia Prag B Slavia Prag B
0 - 0
SK Rakovnik SK Rakovnik
ERT
Slavia Karlovy Vary Slavia Karlovy Vary
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzen B Viktoria Plzen B
ERT
Teplice B Teplice B
0 - 0
Pardubice II Pardubice II
ERT
Pribram B Pribram B
0 - 0
Banik Sokolov Banik Sokolov
ÇİN 2. LİGİ
MS
Zhejiang Greentown Zhejiang Greentown
1 - 1
Shaanxi Chang'an Shaanxi Chang'an
MS
Zibo Cuju F.C. Zibo Cuju F.C.
0 - 1
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
ÇİN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
3 - 2
Henan Songshan Longmen Henan Songshan Longmen
MS
Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions
0 - 2
Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Slagelse Slagelse
0 - 1
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
MS
Holstebro Holstebro
1 - 3
Holbæk Holbæk
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Vejle Vejle
4 - 2
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
MS
Lyngby Lyngby
3 - 4
Horsens Horsens
MS
Randers Randers
0 - 1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
MS
Brondby Brondby
3 - 1
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
EKVADOR PRİMERA
02:30
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
- : -
Emelec Emelec
DA
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
0 - 4
Universidad Catolica(Ekv.) Universidad Catolica(Ekv.)
23:30
Delfin Delfin
- : -
Olmedo Olmedo
EL SALVADOR 1. LİGİ
MS
Isidro Metapan Isidro Metapan
1 - 3
Firpo Firpo
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
1 - 2
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
13:00
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
- : -
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
MS
JK Pärnu JK Pärnu
2 - 0
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
MS
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
2 - 2
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
- : -
Tartu JK Welco Tartu JK Welco
19:00
JK Pärnu JK Pärnu
- : -
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
MS
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
4 - 0
Tartu JK Welco Tartu JK Welco
FAROE ADALARI 1. LİGİ
MS
Vikingur Vikingur
5 - 1
Fuglafjordur Fuglafjordur
MS
HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
1 - 0
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
MS
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
1 - 1
EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
MS
Klaksvik Klaksvik
4 - 0
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem
3 - 2
CR Khemis Zemamra CR Khemis Zemamra
MS
Chabab Mohammédia Chabab Mohammédia
0 - 0
FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
MS
Difaa El Jadida Difaa El Jadida
1 - 0
Hassania Agadir Hassania Agadir
MS
MCO Oujda MCO Oujda
3 - 2
Olympique Safi Olympique Safi
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
MS
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
3 - 0
GBK GBK
15:00
Reipas Reipas
- : -
JäPS JäPS
18:30
Pepo Pepo
- : -
FC Kiffen FC Kiffen
18:30
NJS NJS
- : -
Atlantis Atlantis
18:30
Mikkelin Kissat Mikkelin Kissat
- : -
PeKa PeKa
18:30
EPS EPS
- : -
FC Jazz FC Jazz
18:30
VJS VJS
- : -
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
18:30
JJK Jyvaskyla JJK Jyvaskyla
- : -
PS Kemi PS Kemi
18:30
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
- : -
Ilves II Ilves II
18:30
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
- : -
Kapylan Pallo Kapylan Pallo
FİNLANDİYA VEİKKAUSLİİGA
MS
Inter Turku Inter Turku
2 - 1
Haka Haka
MS
Mariehamn Mariehamn
3 - 1
Oulu Oulu
FİNLANDİYA YKKÖNEN LİGİ
MS
Rovaniemi Rovaniemi
1 - 1
MP MP
MS
Ekenas IF Ekenas IF
3 - 1
Jaro Jaro
MS
Musa Pori Musa Pori
0 - 0
Jippo Joensuu Jippo Joensuu
MS
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
0 - 2
Kokkolan Palloveikot Kokkolan Palloveikot
FRANSA LİGUE 1
MS
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
1 - 0
Marsilya Marsilya
MS
Angers Angers
3 - 0
Dijon Dijon
MS
Strasbourg Strasbourg
2 - 3
Montpellier Montpellier
MS
Metz Metz
0 - 3
Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique
MS
Nice Nice
3 - 2
Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
MS
Reims Reims
0 - 1
Monaco Monaco
22:00
Rennes Rennes
- : -
Paris St Germain Paris St Germain
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Deportivo Guastatoya Deportivo Guastatoya
4 - 1
Deportivo Sanarate Deportivo Sanarate
MS
CSD Comunicaciones CSD Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Sacachispas Sacachispas
MS
CSD Municipal CSD Municipal
0 - 0
Iztapa Iztapa
23:00
Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC
- : -
Coban Imperial Coban Imperial
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Polokwane City Polokwane City
2 - 0
Bizana Pondo Chiefs Bizana Pondo Chiefs
MS
Cape Town All Stars Cape Town All Stars
0 - 0
Steenberg United Steenberg United
MS
Richards Bay Richards Bay
1 - 2
JDR Stars JDR Stars
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
MS
Ts Galaxy FC Ts Galaxy FC
0 - 1
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
MS
Anorthosis Anorthosis
0 - 2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
MS
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
2 - 1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
MS
Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
0 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
12:30
Chungnam Asan Chungnam Asan
- : -
Seoul E-Land FC Seoul E-Land FC
GÜNEY KORE 3. LİGİ
MS
Pyeongtaek Citizen Pyeongtaek Citizen
1 - 1
Changwon City Changwon City
MS
Hwaseong FC Hwaseong FC
2 - 3
Gyeongju KHNP Gyeongju KHNP
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
MS
Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
1 - 3
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
ERT
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
0 - 0
Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Rijeka Rijeka
1 - 5
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
MS
Emmen Emmen
0 - 4
Groningen Groningen
MS
Feyenoord Feyenoord
0 - 3
Ajax Ajax
MS
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
0 - 1
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
MS
Willem II Willem II
0 - 2
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
HONG KONG 1. LİG
MS
Lee Man FC Lee Man FC
4 - 0
Resources Capital Resources Capital
MS
Eastern Football Eastern Football
2 - 1
Happy Valley Happy Valley
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
MS
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
3 - 1
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
MS
Blackpool Blackpool
1 - 0
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
MS
Lincoln City Lincoln City
0 - 0
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
MS
Gillingham Gillingham
1 - 0
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
MS
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
1 - 4
Peterborough United Peterborough United
MS
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
1 - 0
Hull City Hull City
MS
Oxford United Oxford United
4 - 0
Burton Albion Burton Albion
MS
Sunderland Sunderland
1 - 1
Northampton Town Northampton Town
MS
Portsmouth Portsmouth
0 - 1
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
MS
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
3 - 4
Swindon Town Swindon Town
MS
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 3
Rochdale Rochdale
MS
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
3 - 2
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
2 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion
MS
Aston Villa Aston Villa
1 - 3
Manchester United Manchester United
MS
West Ham United West Ham United
0 - 1
Everton Everton
DA
Arsenal Arsenal
2 - 0
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
İRAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Sepahan Sepahan
1 - 1
Persepolis Persepolis
MS
Paykan Paykan
1 - 1
Traktor SC Traktor SC
53'
Esteghlal Esteghlal
0 - 1
Zob Ahan Zob Ahan
İSKOÇYA KUPASI
MS
St Mirren St Mirren
1 - 2
St Johnstone St Johnstone
İSPANYA 2. LİG B
MS
Espanyol B Espanyol B
2 - 1
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
MS
Hospitalet Hospitalet
0 - 1
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
MS
Villarreal B Villarreal B
3 - 4
Barcelona B Barcelona B
MS
Cordoba Cordoba
2 - 1
Cádiz B Cádiz B
MS
Sevilla Atletico Sevilla Atletico
3 - 1
Linense Linense
MS
Talavera Talavera
2 - 4
Real Madrid B (Castilla) Real Madrid B (Castilla)
MS
Atletico Madrid B Atletico Madrid B
2 - 2
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
MS
Las Rozas Las Rozas
0 - 0
Socuellamos Socuellamos
MS
Badajoz Badajoz
1 - 1
San Sebastian Reyes San Sebastian Reyes
MS
Burgos Burgos
1 - 0
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B
MS
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
2 - 3
Zamora Zamora
MS
Real Betis B Real Betis B
2 - 1
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
MS
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
1 - 2
Algeciras Algeciras
MS
Cornella Cornella
2 - 1
CF La Nucia CF La Nucia
MS
Ibiza Ibiza
4 - 0
Gimnastic Tarragona Gimnastic Tarragona
MS
Alcoyano Alcoyano
2 - 3
Andorra Andorra
MS
Calahorra Calahorra
0 - 0
Amorebieta Amorebieta
MS
Numancia Numancia
1 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna
MS
UD Poblense UD Poblense
0 - 0
Melilla Melilla
MS
Coruxo F.C. Coruxo F.C.
2 - 1
Lealtad Lealtad
MS
Real Murcia Real Murcia
2 - 1
UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
MS
AD Merida AD Merida
1 - 0
CDA Baleares CDA Baleares
MS
Tudelano Tudelano
1 - 2
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
MS
Villanovense Villanovense
0 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
MS
Valladolid B Valladolid B
2 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
MS
Prat Prat
2 - 2
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
MS
SD Logrones SD Logrones
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
MS
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
0 - 1
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
MS
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
1 - 0
Internacional de Madrid CF Internacional de Madrid CF
MS
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
1 - 0
Atlético Sanluqueno Atlético Sanluqueno
MS
Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
4 - 2
Yeclano Yeclano
MS
Llagostera Llagostera
2 - 0
Levante B Levante B
MS
Arenas Getxo Arenas Getxo
0 - 0
CD Ebro CD Ebro
MS
Guijuelo Guijuelo
3 - 1
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
MS
Pontevedra Pontevedra
1 - 2
Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
MS
Portugalete Portugalete
0 - 1
Izarra Izarra
MS
Deportivo Alaves B Deportivo Alaves B
0 - 1
Ejea Ejea
MS
Getafe B Getafe B
2 - 1
CD Villarrobledo CD Villarrobledo
MS
UE Olot UE Olot
1 - 0
Valencia B Valencia B
MS
Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS
4 - 0
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
MS
Barakaldo Barakaldo
1 - 1
Mutilvera Mutilvera
MS
Racing Santander Racing Santander
0 - 1
SD Tarazona SD Tarazona
MS
Don Benito Don Benito
0 - 1
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
MS
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
1 - 2
El Ejido El Ejido
MS
Real Union Real Union
0 - 1
Osasuna B Osasuna B
DA
Marbella Marbella
0 - 0
Granada B Granada B
İSPANYA LA LİGA
MS
Getafe Getafe
0 - 1
Eibar Eibar
MS
Valencia Valencia
3 - 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
MS
Villarreal Villarreal
2 - 4
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
22:00
Real Madrid Real Madrid
- : -
Sevilla Sevilla
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
MS
Mirandes Mirandes
2 - 1
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
MS
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Sabadell Sabadell
MS
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
1 - 0
Castellon Castellon
MS
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
1 - 4
Girona Girona
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
MS
Hapoel Eran Hadera Hapoel Eran Hadera
2 - 2
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
56'
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 2
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
MS
Qviding Qviding
3 - 1
Linkoping Linkoping
MS
Hammarby TFF Hammarby TFF
1 - 3
Gefle Gefle
MS
Umea Umea
0 - 1
Karlstad Karlstad
MS
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
1 - 2
Pitea Pitea
MS
Trollhattan Trollhattan
0 - 0
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
MS
Degerfors Degerfors
2 - 0
Djurgarden Djurgarden
MS
Mjallby Mjallby
1 - 0
Östersund Östersund
MS
Malmö Malmö
3 - 2
Varbergs BoIS FC Varbergs BoIS FC
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
MS
Vasalund Vasalund
0 - 1
Norrby Norrby
MS
IK Brage IK Brage
0 - 0
Helsingborg Helsingborg
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
MS
St. Gallen St. Gallen
0 - 3
Sion Sion
MS
Luzern Luzern
3 - 0
Servette Servette
MS
Lausanne Lausanne
2 - 2
Zurich Zurich
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
MS
Genoa Genoa
1 - 2
Sassuolo Sassuolo
MS
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
1 - 1
Torino Torino
MS
Benevento Benevento
1 - 3
Cagliari Cagliari
MS
Parma Parma
2 - 5
Atalanta Atalanta
MS
Roma Roma
5 - 0
Crotone Crotone
13'
Juventus Juventus
0 - 0
Milan Milan
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
MS
Lecco Lecco
1 - 4
Grosseto Grosseto
MS
Palermo Palermo
2 - 0
Teramo Teramo
MS
Matelica Matelica
3 - 1
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
MS
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
1 - 0
Pontedera Pontedera
18:30
Triestina Triestina
- : -
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
MS
Catania Catania
1 - 3
Foggia Foggia
MS
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
1 - 1
Casertana Casertana
MS
Pro Patria Pro Patria
1 - 3
Juventus II Juventus II
İZLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
22:15
Keflavik Keflavik
- : -
Stjarnan Stjarnan
22:15
FH FH
- : -
Valur Valur
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
MS
Yokohama Marinos Yokohama Marinos
2 - 0
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
MS
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
MS
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 1
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
MS
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
2 - 0
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
MS
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
1 - 2
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
MS
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 0
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
MS
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
3 - 0
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
MS
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
1 - 1
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
MS
Sagamihara Sagamihara
1 - 1
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
MS
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
0 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
MS
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
1 - 0
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
MS
JEF United Ichihara JEF United Ichihara
4 - 2
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
MS
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
1 - 1
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
MS
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
2 - 0
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
MS
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
MS
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
1 - 1
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
MS
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
0 - 1
V Varen Nagasaki V Varen Nagasaki
KAZAKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1 - 5
Aktobe Lento Aktobe Lento
MS
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
2 - 0
Atyrau Atyrau
MS
FC Turan FC Turan
1 - 0
Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
23:00
Atletico Nacional Atletico Nacional
- : -
Millonarios Millonarios
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
MS
Riga FC Riga FC
4 - 1
FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
MS
Valmiera Valmiera
2 - 0
Noah Jurmala Noah Jurmala
MS
FS Metta LU FS Metta LU
2 - 0
Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala
LİTVANYA A LYGA
MS
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai
1 - 2
Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
MS
Nevezis Nevezis
0 - 2
Suduva Suduva
LÜKSEMBURG ULUSAL LİGİ
-
US Mondorf US Mondorf
- 0
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
-
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
- 0
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
-
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
- 0
Rodange Rodange
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Diosgyor Diosgyor
0 - 4
MOL Fehervar FC MOL Fehervar FC
MS
Kisvarda FC Kisvarda FC
5 - 1
Paksi FC Paksi FC
MS
Puskas Akademia FC Puskas Akademia FC
5 - 0
Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
MACARİSTAN 2. LİGİ
MS
Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai
1 - 2
Gyirmot Gyirmot
MS
Soroksár Soroksár
3 - 0
Kaposvar Kaposvar
MS
Csakvári TK Csakvári TK
1 - 2
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
MS
Gyor Gyor
0 - 1
Szeged Szeged
MS
Szentlorinc Szentlorinc
1 - 3
Debreceni Debreceni
MS
Bekescsaba Bekescsaba
3 - 2
Szolnoki MAV Szolnoki MAV
MS
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi Haladas
4 - 3
Budaors FC Budaors FC
MS
Dorogi Dorogi
0 - 1
Ajka Ajka
MS
DEAC DEAC
2 - 2
Pecsi Pecsi
DA
Nyiregyhaza Nyiregyhaza
1 - 0
Vasas Budapeşte Vasas Budapeşte
MAKEDONYA 1. LİGİ
-
Belasica Belasica
- 0
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
-
Borec Borec
- 0
Renova Renova
-
FC Shkupi FC Shkupi
- 0
Pelister Pelister
-
Struga Trim-Lum Struga Trim-Lum
- 0
FK Vardar FK Vardar
-
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP
- 0
Shkendija 79 Shkendija 79
-
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
- 0
FK Sileks FK Sileks
MALEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Melaka United Melaka United
0 - 0
Petaling Jaya City Petaling Jaya City
MS
Perak Perak
2 - 3
Pahang Pahang
MS
Selangor FA Selangor FA
1 - 2
Terengganu Terengganu
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas
1 - 1
Tepatitlan Tepatitlan
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Atlas Atlas
1 - 0
Tigres Tigres
MS
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
5 - 0
Queretaro Queretaro
MISIR 1.LİGİ
22:30
ENPPI ENPPI
- : -
Al Ittehad Alexandria Al Ittehad Alexandria
22:30
Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
- : -
Ceramica Cleopatra Ceramica Cleopatra
22:30
Al Masry Al Masry
- : -
Misr El Makasa Misr El Makasa
22:30
El Geish El Geish
- : -
Ghazl Al Mehalla Ghazl Al Mehalla
NİJERYA PREMİER LİGİ
00:00
Rivers United Rivers United
- : -
Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
00:00
Enyimba Enyimba
- : -
Adamawa United Adamawa United
00:00
Nasarawa United Nasarawa United
- : -
Warri Wolves FC Warri Wolves FC
00:00
Lobi Stars Lobi Stars
- : -
Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers
00:00
Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
- : -
Dakkada Dakkada
00:00
MFM MFM
- : -
Abia Warriors Abia Warriors
00:00
Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba
- : -
Kwara United Kwara United
00:00
Jigawa Golden Stars Jigawa Golden Stars
- : -
Wikki Tourist Wikki Tourist
00:00
Akwa United Akwa United
- : -
Heartland Owerri Heartland Owerri
00:00
Plateau United Plateau United
- : -
Katsina United Katsina United
MS
Nasarawa United Nasarawa United
2 - 1
Kwara United Kwara United
MS
Plateau United Plateau United
2 - 1
Abia Warriors Abia Warriors
MS
Akwa United Akwa United
2 - 1
Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
MS
Enyimba Enyimba
0 - 2
Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers
MS
Warri Wolves FC Warri Wolves FC
1 - 1
Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
MS
Katsina United Katsina United
5 - 1
Wikki Tourist Wikki Tourist
MS
Adamawa United Adamawa United
0 - 1
Heartland Owerri Heartland Owerri
18:00
Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba
- : -
MFM MFM
MS
Rivers United Rivers United
2 - 0
Dakkada Dakkada
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
ERT
Oygarden FK Oygarden FK
0 - 0
Fløy Fløy
ERT
Moss Moss
0 - 0
Brattvag Brattvag
ERT
Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
0 - 0
Sotra Sotra
ERT
Kjelsas Kjelsas
0 - 0
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
ERT
Levanger Levanger
0 - 0
Skeid Skeid
ERT
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
0 - 0
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
ERT
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
0 - 0
Asker Asker
ERT
Baerum Baerum
0 - 0
Floya Floya
ERT
Notodden Notodden
0 - 0
Rosenborg 2 Rosenborg 2
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
MS
Molde Molde
2 - 0
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
MS
Viking Viking
3 - 1
Brann Brann
MS
Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt
3 - 0
Tromso Tromso
19:00
Odds BK Odds BK
- : -
Sandefjord Sandefjord
DA
Valerenga Valerenga
1 - 1
Rosenborg Rosenborg
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - APERTURA
MS
Sportivo Luqueno Sportivo Luqueno
1 - 2
Club Guarani Club Guarani
MS
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
2 - 2
Nacional Nacional
PERU PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
1 - 1
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
23:30
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
- : -
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
2 - 0
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
MS
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
1 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
2 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
MS
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
2 - 3
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
MS
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
0 - 0
Legia Varşova Legia Varşova
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
MS
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
1 - 1
Vizela Vizela
MS
Arouca Arouca
2 - 1
Casa Pia Casa Pia
MS
Leixoes Leixoes
2 - 0
FC Porto B FC Porto B
22:30
Varzim Varzim
- : -
Penafiel Penafiel
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira
1 - 1
Maritimo Maritimo
22:00
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
- : -
Braga Braga
ROMANYA LİGA 1
MS
UTA Arad UTA Arad
1 - 2
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
MS
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
1 - 0
FC Arges Pitesti FC Arges Pitesti
MS
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
2 - 3
Botosani Botosani
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
2 - 5
Vojvodina Vojvodina
MS
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
1 - 0
FK Indija FK Indija
MS
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
2 - 2
Rad Rad
MS
Backa Topola Backa Topola
2 - 1
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
MS
Metalac Metalac
3 - 0
OFK Backa OFK Backa
MS
Cukaricki Cukaricki
0 - 2
Partizan Belgrad Partizan Belgrad
MS
Kızıl Yıldız Kızıl Yıldız
6 - 1
Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
SİNGAPUR 1. LİGİ
MS
Hougang United Hougang United
4 - 3
Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa
MS
Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors
2 - 1
Geylang United Geylang United
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Nitra Nitra
0 - 1
SKF Sered SKF Sered
MS
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
0 - 1
Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Gorica Gorica
2 - 1
Domzale Domzale
MS
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 0
Maribor Maribor
DA
Koper Koper
0 - 2
Aluminij Aluminij
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
MS
Bursaspor Bursaspor
0 - 3
Ankara Keçiörengücü Ankara Keçiörengücü
MS
Altay Altay
4 - 3
Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
MS
Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor
0 - 5
Altınordu Altınordu
MS
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
0 - 2
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
65'
Menemenspor Menemenspor
0 - 4
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
65'
Adanaspor Adanaspor
0 - 2
Yılport Samsunspor Yılport Samsunspor
64'
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
1 - 2
GZT Giresunspor GZT Giresunspor
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
ERT
Lautaro de Buin Lautaro de Buin
0 - 0
Copiapó Copiapó
MS
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
0 - 0
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
0 - 3
Melipilla Melipilla
MS
Colo Colo Colo Colo
1 - 2
Palestino Palestino
MS
Curico Unido Curico Unido
2 - 2
Huachipato Huachipato
22:30
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
- : -
Univ. de Chile Univ. de Chile
TACİKİSTAN 1. LİGİ
-
Fayzkand Vose Fayzkand Vose
- 0
FK Eskhata FK Eskhata
-
Istiqlol Dushanbe Istiqlol Dushanbe
- 0
CSKA Pomir Dushanbe CSKA Pomir Dushanbe
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
MS
AS Slimane AS Slimane
2 - 1
Rejiche Rejiche
MS
CA Bizertin CA Bizertin
2 - 0
Esperance Tunis Esperance Tunis
MS
CS Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
2 - 0
JS Kairouan JS Kairouan
MS
US Ben Guerdene US Ben Guerdene
1 - 0
ES Sahel ES Sahel
MS
Tataouine Tataouine
2 - 1
Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien
MS
Etoile Sportive Metlaoui Etoile Sportive Metlaoui
2 - 0
US Monastir US Monastir
MS
Club Africain Club Africain
1 - 1
Olympique de Beja Olympique de Beja
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Minai Minai
1 - 2
Vorskla Vorskla
MS
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
2 - 1
Olexandria Olexandria
MS
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
0 - 3
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
MS
FC Mariupol FC Mariupol
4 - 1
Desna Desna
MS
FC Lviv FC Lviv
1 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
MS
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
1 - 1
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv
MS
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 0
Inhulets Inhulets
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
22:30
FC Ma'an FC Ma'an
- : -
Al-Wihdat Al-Wihdat
22:30
Al-Jalil Al-Jalil
- : -
Al Salt Al Salt
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Gran Valencia Gran Valencia
1 - 0
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
MS
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
2 - 0
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC
23:00
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
- : -
Carabobo FC Carabobo FC
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
MS
PAOK PAOK
2 - 0
Aris Aris
MS
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
0 - 0
Olympiakos Olympiakos
MS
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
0 - 1
AEK AEK
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 2
MS
Ionikos Ionikos
0 - 2
Xanthi Xanthi
MS
Levadiakos Levadiakos
4 - 0
Diagoras Diagoras
MS
Ergotelis Ergotelis
2 - 0
PAE Chania PAE Chania
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 38 81 45
2 Fenerbahçe 38 79 31
3 Galatasaray 38 78 39
4 Trabzonspor 38 67 12
5 Atakaş Hatayspor 38 60 10
6 Demir Grup Sivasspor 38 59 9
7 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 38 57 13
8 Gaziantep FK 38 55 8
9 Fatih Karagümrük 38 54 7
10 Göztepe 38 51 3
11 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 38 48 1
12 Çaykur Rizespor 38 45 -15
13 Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 38 44 -2
14 Medipol Başakşehir 38 44 -14
15 Kasımpaşa 38 43 -11
16 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 39 43 -14
17 Hes Kablo Kayserispor 38 40 -16
18 MKE Ankaragücü 38 38 -16
19 BB Erzurumspor 39 37 -25
20 Gençlerbirliği 38 35 -33
21 Yukatel Denizlispor 38 28 -32
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 36 84 62
2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 36 71 43
3 Kocaelispor 36 68 27
4 Ankara Demirspor 36 65 20
5 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 36 62 20
6 Sarıyer 36 61 18
7 Afjet Afyonspor 36 57 7
8 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 36 57 6
9 Uşakspor A.Ş. 36 55 9
10 Çorum FK 36 54 24
11 Kahramanmaraşspor 36 37 -19
12 Zonguldak Kömürspor 36 36 -16
13 Niğde Anadolu FK 36 36 -15
14 İnegölspor 36 35 -12
15 Şanlıurfaspor 36 34 -29
16 Ergene Velimeşespor 36 31 -28
17 Gümüşhanespor 36 30 -43
18 Sancaktepe FK 36 26 -44
19 Hacettepe 36 25 -30
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Eyüpspor 35 85 53
2 Sakaryaspor 35 66 30
3 Kırşehir Belediyespor 35 65 23
4 Kırklarelispor 35 63 26
5 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 35 63 23
6 Bodrumspor 35 58 27
7 Etimesgut Belediyespor 35 58 26
8 Turgutluspor 35 52 -9
9 Karacabey Belediyespor 35 49 9
10 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 35 49 6
11 Serik Belediyespor 35 49 1
12 Pendikspor 35 47 11
13 Pazarspor 35 47 0
14 Bayburt Özel İdarespor 35 44 -10
15 Sivas Belediyespor 35 40 4
16 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 35 39 -2
17 GMG Kastamonuspor 35 36 -20
18 Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor 35 29 -33
19 Mamak FK 35 24 -78
20 Kardemir Karabükspor 35 2 -87